69
Depth⚾ MLBSEAP
Depth
0-0 · 4.00 ERA · 28 K · 1.63 WHIP · 27.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 6Lvs Tigers0.2 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.00
Aug 4Lvs Tigers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.08
Jul 30L@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.16
Jul 29L@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.28
Jul 27L@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.42
Jul 25L@ Rangers1.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.57
Jul 22Lvs Reds2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.43
Jul 20Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.79
Jul 17Lvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.00
Jul 10L@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.24
Jul 9L@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Jul 4Wvs Jays1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.80
May 3Lvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.40
May 1Lvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.84
Apr 27L@ Twins1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.35
Apr 21Lvs Athletics2.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.30
Apr 18Wvs Rangers0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
Apr 16L@ Padres1.2 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.91
Apr 13Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.76
Apr 10Wvs Astros0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.79
Apr 5L@ Angels1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 31Lvs Yankees2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 28Lvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 6 | Lvs Tigers | 0.2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.00 |
| Aug 4 | Lvs Tigers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.08 |
| Jul 30 | L@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.16 |
| Jul 29 | L@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.28 |
| Jul 27 | L@ Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.42 |
| Jul 25 | L@ Rangers | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.57 |
| Jul 22 | Lvs Reds | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.43 |
| Jul 20 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.79 |
| Jul 17 | Lvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.00 |
| Jul 10 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.24 |
| Jul 9 | L@ Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Jul 4 | Wvs Jays | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.80 |
| May 3 | Lvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 |
| May 1 | Lvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.84 |
| Apr 27 | L@ Twins | 1.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6.35 |
| Apr 21 | Lvs Athletics | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6.30 |
| Apr 18 | Wvs Rangers | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 |
| Apr 16 | L@ Padres | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.91 |
| Apr 13 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.76 |
| Apr 10 | Wvs Astros | 0.1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.79 |
| Apr 5 | L@ Angels | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Mar 31 | Lvs Yankees | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Mar 28 | Lvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Cole Wilcox's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 69 OVR fair?
69
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think