63
Depth⚾ MLBTORP
Depth
0-2 · 5.40 ERA · 3 K · 1.46 WHIP · 11.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 23L@ Orioles5.0 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.40
Aug 28Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.05
Jul 28L@ Nationals3.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 6
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.76
Jul 24L@ Sox0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.71
Jul 17Lvs Sox2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 23 | L@ Orioles | 5.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5.40 |
| Aug 28 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.05 |
| Jul 28 | L@ Nationals | 3.1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4.76 |
| Jul 24 | L@ Sox | 0.1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.71 |
| Jul 17 | Lvs Sox | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
CJ Van Eyk's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 63 OVR fair?
63
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think