59
Depth⚾ MLBATHP
Depth
2-0 · 6.57 ERA · 29 K · 1.90 WHIP · 38.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.57
Sep 24Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.27
Sep 19L@ Guardians2.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.19
Sep 17L@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.35
Sep 11Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.55
Sep 8Lvs Jays2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
Sep 3W@ Mariners1.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.20
Aug 31L@ Rangers2.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.31
Aug 29Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.06
Aug 20Lvs Jays2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.39
Aug 14Lvs Orioles2.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.13
Aug 10W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 9.15
Aug 2Lvs Sox0.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.24
Jul 31Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.91
Jul 24Wvs Guardians3.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 8.35
Jul 19L@ Sox2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.80
Jul 17L@ Sox2.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 10.13
Jul 12Lvs Mariners3.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 9.53
Jul 9Lvs Yankees1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 12.96
Jul 6Lvs Yankees2.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 13.50
Jun 17Lvs Padres1.1 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 15.19
Jun 13W@ Twins0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 13.50
Apr 4L@ Tigers1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 12.27
Apr 3L@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 10.13
Apr 1Wvs Mets0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 16.20
Mar 29Lvs Rays1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 20.25
Mar 26Wvs Rays0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 27.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6.57 |
| Sep 24 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.27 |
| Sep 19 | L@ Guardians | 2.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.19 |
| Sep 17 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.35 |
| Sep 11 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| Sep 8 | Lvs Jays | 2.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
| Sep 3 | W@ Mariners | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7.20 |
| Aug 31 | L@ Rangers | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.31 |
| Aug 29 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.06 |
| Aug 20 | Lvs Jays | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8.39 |
| Aug 14 | Lvs Orioles | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9.13 |
| Aug 10 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9.15 |
| Aug 2 | Lvs Sox | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.24 |
| Jul 31 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.91 |
| Jul 24 | Wvs Guardians | 3.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8.35 |
| Jul 19 | L@ Sox | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.80 |
| Jul 17 | L@ Sox | 2.0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10.13 |
| Jul 12 | Lvs Mariners | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.53 |
| Jul 9 | Lvs Yankees | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12.96 |
| Jul 6 | Lvs Yankees | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13.50 |
| Jun 17 | Lvs Padres | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15.19 |
| Jun 13 | W@ Twins | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13.50 |
| Apr 4 | L@ Tigers | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.27 |
| Apr 3 | L@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.13 |
| Apr 1 | Wvs Mets | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.20 |
| Mar 29 | Lvs Rays | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20.25 |
| Mar 26 | Wvs Rays | 0.1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27.00 |
Chris Roycroft's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 59 OVR fair?
59
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think