61
Depth⚾ MLBTORP
Depth
1-0 · 6.52 ERA · 5 K · 1.66 WHIP · 9.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 23L@ Orioles1.2 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.52
Aug 13Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.88
Aug 11Wvs Sox1.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.86
Aug 6L@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.06
Aug 5W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.23
May 24Lvs Pirates1.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.10
May 19L@ Yankees0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.40
Apr 27Lvs Sox1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 23 | L@ Orioles | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.52 |
| Aug 13 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.88 |
| Aug 11 | Wvs Sox | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.86 |
| Aug 6 | L@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.06 |
| Aug 5 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 |
| May 24 | Lvs Pirates | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.10 |
| May 19 | L@ Yankees | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 |
| Apr 27 | Lvs Sox | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.75 |
Chase Lee's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 61 OVR fair?
61
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think