62
Depth⚾ MLBMILP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
May 16W@ Twins0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 16 | W@ Twins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 27Wvs Cardinals0.1 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.40
Sep 24W@ Phillies1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.07
Sep 20W@ Orioles0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.11
Sep 18W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.13
Sep 17L@ Pirates1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.16
Sep 12Wvs Reds1.1 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.20
Sep 8Wvs Cubs0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.24
Sep 7Wvs Cubs1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.25
Sep 4W@ Reds2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.29
Aug 31L@ Cubs1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.36
Aug 29Wvs Rangers2.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.41
Aug 27W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.30
Aug 25L@ Mets0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.34
Aug 22Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.26
Aug 20Wvs Mariners2.1 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.30
Aug 16W@ Dodgers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.39
Aug 12L@ Padres0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.40
Aug 8Wvs Twins1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.32
Aug 6Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Aug 5Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.42
Aug 3Lvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.46
Aug 1W@ Angels2.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.50
Jul 29L@ Giants2.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.59
Jul 26Wvs Rockies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.45
Jul 25Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.48
Jul 21Lvs Mets0.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.52
Jul 19Wvs Marlins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.42
Jul 17Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.51
Jul 11L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.56
Jul 9W@ Cardinals1.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.48
Jul 6W@ Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.44
Jul 3W@ Diamondbacks3.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.54
Jun 30Wvs Reds1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.72
Jun 29Wvs Reds1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.82
Jun 27Lvs Cubs0.2 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.90
Jun 24W@ Reds1.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.36
Jun 21W@ Braves3.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.30
Jun 17Wvs Guardians3.1 IP, 0 ERK 7
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.16
Jun 13Lvs Phillies1.0 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.35
Jun 10L@ Athletics0.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.73
Jun 8W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.22
Jun 7W@ Rockies1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.26
Jun 3Lvs Giants4.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.34
Jun 1Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.54
May 27Wvs Cardinals4.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.60
May 22Wvs Dodgers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.63
May 19W@ Cubs0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.72
May 16W@ Twins4.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.75
May 12Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.06
May 9Wvs Yankees3.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.15
May 4L@ Cardinals3.1 IP, 4 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 7
- ER
- 4
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.45
Apr 28Wvs Diamondbacks5.0 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 2.57
Apr 22L@ Tigers4.0 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.35
Apr 15Wvs Jays6.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 6.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.95
Apr 10Lvs Nationals3.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.73
Apr 4W@ Royals5.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.96
Mar 28Wvs Sox4.1 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.08
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | Wvs Cardinals | 0.1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3.40 |
| Sep 24 | W@ Phillies | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.07 |
| Sep 20 | W@ Orioles | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.11 |
| Sep 18 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.13 |
| Sep 17 | L@ Pirates | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.16 |
| Sep 12 | Wvs Reds | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.20 |
| Sep 8 | Wvs Cubs | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.24 |
| Sep 7 | Wvs Cubs | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.25 |
| Sep 4 | W@ Reds | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.29 |
| Aug 31 | L@ Cubs | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.36 |
| Aug 29 | Wvs Rangers | 2.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.41 |
| Aug 27 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.30 |
| Aug 25 | L@ Mets | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.34 |
| Aug 22 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.26 |
| Aug 20 | Wvs Mariners | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3.30 |
| Aug 16 | W@ Dodgers | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.39 |
| Aug 12 | L@ Padres | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.40 |
| Aug 8 | Wvs Twins | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.32 |
| Aug 6 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.42 |
| Aug 3 | Lvs Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.46 |
| Aug 1 | W@ Angels | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3.50 |
| Jul 29 | L@ Giants | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.59 |
| Jul 26 | Wvs Rockies | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.45 |
| Jul 25 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.48 |
| Jul 21 | Lvs Mets | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.52 |
| Jul 19 | Wvs Marlins | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.42 |
| Jul 17 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.51 |
| Jul 11 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.56 |
| Jul 9 | W@ Cardinals | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.48 |
| Jul 6 | W@ Cardinals | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.44 |
| Jul 3 | W@ Diamondbacks | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.54 |
| Jun 30 | Wvs Reds | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.72 |
| Jun 29 | Wvs Reds | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.82 |
| Jun 27 | Lvs Cubs | 0.2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3.90 |
| Jun 24 | W@ Reds | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.36 |
| Jun 21 | W@ Braves | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3.30 |
| Jun 17 | Wvs Guardians | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3.16 |
| Jun 13 | Lvs Phillies | 1.0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3.35 |
| Jun 10 | L@ Athletics | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2.73 |
| Jun 8 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.22 |
| Jun 7 | W@ Rockies | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.26 |
| Jun 3 | Lvs Giants | 4.0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2.34 |
| Jun 1 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.54 |
| May 27 | Wvs Cardinals | 4.0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.60 |
| May 22 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.63 |
| May 19 | W@ Cubs | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.72 |
| May 16 | W@ Twins | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.75 |
| May 12 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.06 |
| May 9 | Wvs Yankees | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3.15 |
| May 4 | L@ Cardinals | 3.1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3.45 |
| Apr 28 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 5.0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.57 |
| Apr 22 | L@ Tigers | 4.0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2.35 |
| Apr 15 | Wvs Jays | 6.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.95 |
| Apr 10 | Lvs Nationals | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 |
| Apr 4 | W@ Royals | 5.0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.96 |
| Mar 28 | Wvs Sox | 4.1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.08 |
Chad Patrick's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think