82
Good⚾ MLBSEAP
Good
12-10 · 4.01 ERA · 175 K · 1.10 WHIP · 173.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 24Lvs Angels5.1 IP, 4 ERK 8
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 7
- ER
- 4
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 4.01
Sep 18W@ Rockies5.1 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 10
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.92
Sep 12W@ Athletics6.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.88
Sep 6Wvs Athletics8.0 IP, 0 ERK 9
- IP
- 8.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 4.03
Sep 1W@ Sox6.0 IP, 1 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 4.25
Aug 26Lvs Phillies4.0 IP, 6 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 6
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.36
Aug 16W@ Astros6.0 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.10
Aug 11L@ Yankees5.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.15
Aug 5Wvs Tigers7.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.31
Jul 30L@ Dodgers5.0 IP, 5 ERK 8
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 5
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 4.56
Jul 25L@ Rangers5.0 IP, 5 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 9
- ER
- 5
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.37
Jul 18Wvs Giants6.0 IP, 2 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 2
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 4.16
Jul 7L@ Marlins5.0 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 9
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.23
Jun 30Wvs Angels6.1 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.17
Jun 24L@ Pirates4.0 IP, 5 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 5
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.26
Jun 18Wvs Orioles7.0 IP, 0 ERK 9
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 3.94
Jun 11L@ Orioles5.0 IP, 7 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 7
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.28
Jun 5L@ Tigers6.1 IP, 5 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.1
- H
- 9
- ER
- 5
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.74
May 30Wvs Diamondbacks7.0 IP, 0 ERK 9
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 3.44
May 24L@ Royals4.2 IP, 4 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.82
May 18Wvs Sox6.0 IP, 0 ERK 8
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 3.51
May 12W@ Astros6.0 IP, 2 ERK 9
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 3.91
May 6Wvs Braves6.0 IP, 0 ERK 9
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 4.02
May 1Lvs Royals6.0 IP, 6 ERK 2
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 6
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.61
Apr 25W@ Cardinals3.0 IP, 7 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 9
- ER
- 7
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Apr 19Wvs Rangers7.0 IP, 2 ERK 6
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 2.25
Apr 14L@ Padres7.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.16
Apr 8L@ Rangers5.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.50
Apr 3W@ Angels7.0 IP, 0 ERK 6
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 1.38
Mar 28Lvs Guardians6.0 IP, 2 ERK 9
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 3.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 24 | Lvs Angels | 5.1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 4.01 |
| Sep 18 | W@ Rockies | 5.1 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3.92 |
| Sep 12 | W@ Athletics | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.88 |
| Sep 6 | Wvs Athletics | 8.0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4.03 |
| Sep 1 | W@ Sox | 6.0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4.25 |
| Aug 26 | Lvs Phillies | 4.0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4.36 |
| Aug 16 | W@ Astros | 6.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4.10 |
| Aug 11 | L@ Yankees | 5.0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4.15 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Tigers | 7.0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4.31 |
| Jul 30 | L@ Dodgers | 5.0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 4.56 |
| Jul 25 | L@ Rangers | 5.0 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 4.37 |
| Jul 18 | Wvs Giants | 6.0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 4.16 |
| Jul 7 | L@ Marlins | 5.0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 4.23 |
| Jun 30 | Wvs Angels | 6.1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4.17 |
| Jun 24 | L@ Pirates | 4.0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4.26 |
| Jun 18 | Wvs Orioles | 7.0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3.94 |
| Jun 11 | L@ Orioles | 5.0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4.28 |
| Jun 5 | L@ Tigers | 6.1 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 3.74 |
| May 30 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3.44 |
| May 24 | L@ Royals | 4.2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3.82 |
| May 18 | Wvs Sox | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3.51 |
| May 12 | W@ Astros | 6.0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3.91 |
| May 6 | Wvs Braves | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4.02 |
| May 1 | Lvs Royals | 6.0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4.61 |
| Apr 25 | W@ Cardinals | 3.0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Apr 19 | Wvs Rangers | 7.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2.25 |
| Apr 14 | L@ Padres | 7.0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2.16 |
| Apr 8 | L@ Rangers | 5.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 |
| Apr 3 | W@ Angels | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.38 |
| Mar 28 | Lvs Guardians | 6.0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3.00 |
Bryan Woo's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 82 OVR fair?
82
GoodVote to see what thousands of fans think