66
Depth⚾ MLBTORP
Depth
0-3 · 6.35 ERA · 44 K · 1.91 WHIP · 28.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.35
Sep 23L@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.59
Sep 18L@ Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.84
Sep 15Lvs Tigers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.01
Sep 11Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.93
Sep 7L@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.23
Sep 4W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.54
Sep 2W@ Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.89
Aug 26Wvs Royals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.27
Aug 25Lvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 8.55
Aug 23L@ Yankees1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.00
Aug 21L@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 8.50
Aug 19L@ Rays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.00
Aug 16Lvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.37
Aug 11Wvs Sox0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.98
Aug 9L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 10.20
Aug 7W@ Phillies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 10.93
Aug 6L@ Cubs0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 11.48
Aug 4L@ Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 11.77
Aug 3W@ Astros1.1 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 12.00
Jul 28L@ Nationals2.1 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 13.50
Jul 26L@ Sox0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 17.28
Jul 22Lvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 17.61
Jul 20Lvs Rays2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 20.25
Jun 19L@ Cubs1.0 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 27.00
Apr 4L@ Sox0.1 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 24.55
Apr 3L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 18.90
Apr 1Lvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 27.00
Mar 30Lvs Rockies0.2 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 47.25
Mar 28Wvs Athletics0.2 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 40.50
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.35 |
| Sep 23 | L@ Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.59 |
| Sep 18 | L@ Rangers | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.84 |
| Sep 15 | Lvs Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| Sep 11 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.93 |
| Sep 7 | L@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.23 |
| Sep 4 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.54 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.89 |
| Aug 26 | Wvs Royals | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.27 |
| Aug 25 | Lvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.55 |
| Aug 23 | L@ Yankees | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 |
| Aug 21 | L@ Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.50 |
| Aug 19 | L@ Rays | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.00 |
| Aug 16 | Lvs Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.37 |
| Aug 11 | Wvs Sox | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.98 |
| Aug 9 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.20 |
| Aug 7 | W@ Phillies | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.93 |
| Aug 6 | L@ Cubs | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.48 |
| Aug 4 | L@ Astros | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11.77 |
| Aug 3 | W@ Astros | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.00 |
| Jul 28 | L@ Nationals | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.50 |
| Jul 26 | L@ Sox | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17.28 |
| Jul 22 | Lvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.61 |
| Jul 20 | Lvs Rays | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20.25 |
| Jun 19 | L@ Cubs | 1.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 27.00 |
| Apr 4 | L@ Sox | 0.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 24.55 |
| Apr 3 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.90 |
| Apr 1 | Lvs Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27.00 |
| Mar 30 | Lvs Rockies | 0.2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 47.25 |
| Mar 28 | Wvs Athletics | 0.2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 40.50 |
Brendon Little's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 66 OVR fair?
66
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think