TOR · P
Brendan Cellucci
Toronto Blue JaysAge 28 · Bats L / Throws L · 6' 4" 211 lbs · #70
Philadelphia, PA
70
Average⚾ MLBTORP
Average
0-0 · 0.00 ERA · 11 K · 0.58 WHIP · 8.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25Wvs Reds2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Sep 23L@ Orioles1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Sep 21L@ Orioles1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Sep 19L@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Sep 18L@ Rangers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Sep 15Lvs Tigers1.2 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | Wvs Reds | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Sep 23 | L@ Orioles | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Sep 21 | L@ Orioles | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Sep 19 | L@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Sep 18 | L@ Rangers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Sep 15 | Lvs Tigers | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
Brendan Cellucci's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 70 OVR fair?
70
AverageVote to see what thousands of fans think