65
Depth⚾ MLBPITP
Depth
0-0 · 6.32 ERA · 20 K · 1.98 WHIP · 15.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Jun 30L@ Phillies0.2 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.32
Jun 26Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.80
Jun 14Lvs Marlins0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.14
Jun 11Lvs Dodgers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.05
Jun 9Lvs Dodgers0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Jun 5L@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.97
Jun 3L@ Astros0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.35
May 31Wvs Twins2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
May 28Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
May 26Wvs Cubs1.2 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.57
May 22L@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
May 19L@ Cardinals1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.15
May 16Lvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.00
May 15Lvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
May 13Lvs Rockies1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 9.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 30 | L@ Phillies | 0.2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6.32 |
| Jun 26 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.80 |
| Jun 14 | Lvs Marlins | 0.2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.14 |
| Jun 11 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.05 |
| Jun 9 | Lvs Dodgers | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Jun 5 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.97 |
| Jun 3 | L@ Astros | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.35 |
| May 31 | Wvs Twins | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.50 |
| May 28 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.50 |
| May 26 | Wvs Cubs | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.57 |
| May 22 | L@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| May 19 | L@ Cardinals | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.15 |
| May 16 | Lvs Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| May 15 | Lvs Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.50 |
| May 13 | Lvs Rockies | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9.00 |
Brandan Bidois's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 65 OVR fair?
65
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think