NYY · P
Bradley Hanner
New York YankeesAge 27 · Bats R / Throws R · 6' 4" 210 lbs · #93
Rhoadesville, VA
62
Depth⚾ MLBNYYP
Depth
1-0 · 8.59 ERA · 7 K · 1.64 WHIP · 7.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 24Wvs Rays2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.59
Sep 12Lvs Mets1.1 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 11.81
Aug 25Lvs Astros1.1 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.75
Aug 22Lvs Jays1.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
Aug 14L@ Jays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 24 | Wvs Rays | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.59 |
| Sep 12 | Lvs Mets | 1.1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11.81 |
| Aug 25 | Lvs Astros | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.75 |
| Aug 22 | Lvs Jays | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6.75 |
| Aug 14 | L@ Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.00 |
Bradley Hanner's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think