67
Depth⚾ MLBMIAP
Depth
0-0 · 5.56 ERA · 12 K · 1.32 WHIP · 11.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26Lvs Braves3.1 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.56
Sep 20L@ Padres2.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.63
Sep 7Lvs Mets3.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.00
Sep 4Lvs Cubs3.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | Lvs Braves | 3.1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.56 |
| Sep 20 | L@ Padres | 2.0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5.63 |
| Sep 7 | Lvs Mets | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Sep 4 | Lvs Cubs | 3.0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 |
Bradley Blalock's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 67 OVR fair?
67
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think