LAD · P
Bobby Miller
Los Angeles DodgersAge 27 · Bats L / Throws R · 6' 5" 220 lbs · #28
Elk Grove Village, IL
70
Average⚾ MLBLADP
Average
1-0 · 3.68 ERA · 8 K · 1.23 WHIP · 7.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27W@ Giants2.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.68
Sep 16L@ Reds2.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.06
Sep 6Wvs Nationals3.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | W@ Giants | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3.68 |
| Sep 16 | L@ Reds | 2.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5.06 |
| Sep 6 | Wvs Nationals | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 |
Bobby Miller's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 70 OVR fair?
70
AverageVote to see what thousands of fans think