58
Depth⚾ MLBATLP
Depth
0-2 · 10.38 ERA · 8 K · 2.46 WHIP · 13.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 13Lvs Phillies1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 10.38
Sep 9Lvs Rays2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 11.57
May 26Lvs Yankees2.1 IP, 7 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 9
- ER
- 7
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 13.97
May 19Lvs Sox2.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.82
May 16L@ Cardinals2.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 10.13
Apr 1Wvs Twins0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 13.50
Mar 27L@ Braves3.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 6.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 13 | Lvs Phillies | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10.38 |
| Sep 9 | Lvs Rays | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.57 |
| May 26 | Lvs Yankees | 2.1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 13.97 |
| May 19 | Lvs Sox | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9.82 |
| May 16 | L@ Cardinals | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10.13 |
| Apr 1 | Wvs Twins | 0.1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13.50 |
| Mar 27 | L@ Braves | 3.0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 |
Bailey Falter's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 58 OVR fair?
58
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think