59
Depth⚾ MLBWSHP
Depth
0-0 · 9.64 ERA · 3 K · 2.25 WHIP · 9.1 IP
2026 Game Log
May 5Lvs Twins2.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 9.64
May 1Lvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.36
Apr 28L@ Mets2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.53
Apr 6Wvs Cardinals0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 12.46
Apr 5Lvs Dodgers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 9.82
Apr 3Lvs Dodgers2.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 10.80
Apr 1L@ Phillies0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 20.25
Mar 28L@ Cubs0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 27.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 5 | Lvs Twins | 2.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9.64 |
| May 1 | Lvs Brewers | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7.36 |
| Apr 28 | L@ Mets | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.53 |
| Apr 6 | Wvs Cardinals | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12.46 |
| Apr 5 | Lvs Dodgers | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.82 |
| Apr 3 | Lvs Dodgers | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10.80 |
| Apr 1 | L@ Phillies | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.25 |
| Mar 28 | L@ Cubs | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27.00 |
Andre Granillo's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 59 OVR fair?
59
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think