62
Depth⚾ MLBMILP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Sep 19W@ Orioles0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19 | W@ Orioles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 26Wvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.12
Sep 24W@ Phillies2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.19
Sep 19W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.27
Sep 17L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.31
Sep 15W@ Pirates2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.13
Sep 12Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.21
Sep 8Wvs Cubs0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.25
Sep 7Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.26
Sep 5L@ Reds1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.19
Sep 4W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.12
Sep 2W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.16
Sep 1W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.20
Aug 28Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.24
Aug 25L@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.28
Aug 23Lvs Braves1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.33
Aug 22Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.25
Aug 20Wvs Mariners2.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.30
Aug 16W@ Dodgers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.39
Aug 15W@ Dodgers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.42
Aug 12L@ Padres0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.53
Aug 9Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.56
Aug 8Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.62
Aug 6Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.68
Aug 3Lvs Pirates2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.73
Jul 29L@ Giants0.1 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Jul 28W@ Giants0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.28
Jul 26Wvs Rockies0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.30
Jul 22Wvs Mets2.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.32
Jul 19Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.43
Jul 17Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.49
Jul 11L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.56
Jul 9W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.13
Jul 7W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.19
Jul 5W@ Diamondbacks0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.25
Jul 3W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.10
Jul 1Wvs Reds1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.16
Jun 29Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.24
Jun 28Lvs Cubs0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.31
Jun 26Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.17
Jun 23W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.04
Jun 22W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.11
Jun 20L@ Braves0.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.18
Jun 17Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.80
Jun 16Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.86
Jun 14Wvs Phillies2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.72
Jun 10L@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.85
Jun 8W@ Athletics1.2 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.93
Jun 5W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.35
Jun 2Wvs Giants1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.17
May 29W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.00
May 27Wvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.06
May 25Wvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.18
May 22Wvs Dodgers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.32
May 19W@ Cubs0.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.43
May 15W@ Twins2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.17
May 13Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.00
May 10Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.08
May 9Wvs Yankees2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.16
May 6W@ Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.35
May 1W@ Nationals2.2 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.57
Apr 26Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.45
Apr 25Lvs Pirates2.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.60
Apr 23L@ Tigers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.93
Apr 21W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.00
Apr 16Wvs Jays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.21
Apr 15Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.29
Apr 12Lvs Nationals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.55
Apr 10Lvs Nationals2.1 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.75
Apr 8L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.79
Apr 6W@ Sox1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.12
Apr 4W@ Royals1.2 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.68
Apr 1Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.59
Mar 30Lvs Rays2.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.93
Mar 28Wvs Sox1.2 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 26Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | Wvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.12 |
| Sep 24 | W@ Phillies | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.19 |
| Sep 19 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.27 |
| Sep 17 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.31 |
| Sep 15 | W@ Pirates | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.13 |
| Sep 12 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.21 |
| Sep 8 | Wvs Cubs | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 |
| Sep 7 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.26 |
| Sep 5 | L@ Reds | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.19 |
| Sep 4 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.12 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.16 |
| Sep 1 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.20 |
| Aug 28 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.24 |
| Aug 25 | L@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.28 |
| Aug 23 | Lvs Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.33 |
| Aug 22 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 |
| Aug 20 | Wvs Mariners | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.30 |
| Aug 16 | W@ Dodgers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.39 |
| Aug 15 | W@ Dodgers | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.42 |
| Aug 12 | L@ Padres | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.53 |
| Aug 9 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.56 |
| Aug 8 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.62 |
| Aug 6 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.68 |
| Aug 3 | Lvs Pirates | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.73 |
| Jul 29 | L@ Giants | 0.1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Jul 28 | W@ Giants | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.28 |
| Jul 26 | Wvs Rockies | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.30 |
| Jul 22 | Wvs Mets | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.32 |
| Jul 19 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.43 |
| Jul 17 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.49 |
| Jul 11 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3.56 |
| Jul 9 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.13 |
| Jul 7 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.19 |
| Jul 5 | W@ Diamondbacks | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.25 |
| Jul 3 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.10 |
| Jul 1 | Wvs Reds | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.16 |
| Jun 29 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.24 |
| Jun 28 | Lvs Cubs | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.31 |
| Jun 26 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.17 |
| Jun 23 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.04 |
| Jun 22 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.11 |
| Jun 20 | L@ Braves | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.18 |
| Jun 17 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 |
| Jun 16 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.86 |
| Jun 14 | Wvs Phillies | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.72 |
| Jun 10 | L@ Athletics | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.85 |
| Jun 8 | W@ Athletics | 1.2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2.93 |
| Jun 5 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.35 |
| Jun 2 | Wvs Giants | 1.1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.17 |
| May 29 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
| May 27 | Wvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.06 |
| May 25 | Wvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.18 |
| May 22 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.32 |
| May 19 | W@ Cubs | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.43 |
| May 15 | W@ Twins | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2.17 |
| May 13 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
| May 10 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.08 |
| May 9 | Wvs Yankees | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.16 |
| May 6 | W@ Cardinals | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.35 |
| May 1 | W@ Nationals | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.57 |
| Apr 26 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.45 |
| Apr 25 | Lvs Pirates | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.60 |
| Apr 23 | L@ Tigers | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.93 |
| Apr 21 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 |
| Apr 16 | Wvs Jays | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.21 |
| Apr 15 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.29 |
| Apr 12 | Lvs Nationals | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.55 |
| Apr 10 | Lvs Nationals | 2.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3.75 |
| Apr 8 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.79 |
| Apr 6 | W@ Sox | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.12 |
| Apr 4 | W@ Royals | 1.2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3.68 |
| Apr 1 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.59 |
| Mar 30 | Lvs Rays | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.93 |
| Mar 28 | Wvs Sox | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| Mar 26 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Aaron Ashby's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think